AGRICULTURAL BUSINESS ANALYSIS LTD, Congleton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
AGRICULTURAL BUSINESS ANALYSIS LTD
Reg. office address
CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET, CW12 4BA, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
06844217
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2014 - ALAN BASON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Griffin Court 201 Chapel Street Manchester M3 5EQ United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AGRICULTURAL BUSINESS ANALYSIS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  2. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  3. CHARTER HOUSE, 7/9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  4. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  5. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  6. ST JAMES HOUSE, 14 MOODY ST
    CW12 4AN  Congleton
    01625 665132
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies