Amery's Garage Limited, Congleton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AMERY'S GARAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 THE COURTYARD, GREENFIELD FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CW12 4TR, CONGLETON, Cheshire
Company Number
03890103
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/12/2004 - THE VIP CLUB LIMITED
11/09/2002 - BITS 4 LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Canal Road Congleton Cheshire CW12 3AP
2 Martins Court West Street Congleton Cheshire CW12 1JR

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Amery's Garage Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Amery's Garage Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 6, Newman Close
    CW12 4TR  Congleton
    01260 279604
  2. 3rd Avenue Radnor Park Trading Estate
    CW12 4XJ  Congleton
    01260 280400
  3. Robin Hood Garage, West Road
    CW12 4HH  Congleton
    01260 297744
  4. 46A West Road
    CW12 4EU  Congleton
    01260 270218
  5. 6B Garden St
    CW12 4ET  Congleton
    01260 271151
  6. Unit 14, Congleton Business Park
    CW12 1LB  Congleton
    0845 222 2333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies