BEARTOWN'S FOOD COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY, Congleton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BEARTOWN'S FOOD COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
Reg. office address
3 ULLSWATER ROAD, CW12 4LX, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
07852102
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2015 - BEARTOWN'S FOOD LIMITED
SIC Code
01610 - Support activities for crop production
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2011
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
3, Ullswater Road, Congleton Ullswater Road Congleton Cheshire CW12 4LX England
17 Parnell Square Congleton Cheshire CW12 3EQ

Description

Keywords:
Supermarkets, Agricultural Services
BEARTOWN'S FOOD COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BEARTOWN'S FOOD COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 60 Bromley Road
    CW12 1PY  Congleton
    01260 279956
  2. 133/135 Canal Road
    CW12 3AT  Congleton
    01260 281498
  3. 14-16 Willow Street
    CW12 1RL  Congleton
    01260 273654
  4. Mountbatten Way
    CW12 1DL  Congleton
    0844 406 8800
  5. Bridestone Shopping Centre
    CW12 1YJ  Congleton
    01260 298225
  6. Barn Rd
    CW12 1LR  Congleton
    0191 479 8135
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies