BEARWOOD JOINERY LTD, Congleton

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BEARWOOD JOINERY LTD
Reg. office address
32 ULLSWATER ROAD, CW12 4LX, CONGLETON, Cheshire
Company Number
05985678
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/11/2016 - STEADFAST MARKETING LTD
08/01/2013 - EDUCATION-BRITAIN LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Narborough Close Ickenham Uxbridge Middlesex UB10 8TN United Kingdom
Leo House 44 Carlyle Avenue Southall Middlesex UB1 2LW

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Higher Education
BEARWOOD JOINERY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BEARWOOD JOINERY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Ennerdale Drive
    CW12 4FR  Congleton
  2. 20 CAPITOL WALK
    CW12 1WB  Congleton
    01260 299539
  3. Mountbatten Way
    CW12 1DY  Congleton
    01260 290 682
  4. OAK LEAF BARN, OAK LANE
    CW12 4RT  Newbold Astbury
  5. Park Lane
    SK11 8LF  Macclesfield
    01625 410000
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies