Cheshire Rose Interiors Ltd, Congleton

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 0 min.
5 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHESHIRE ROSE INTERIORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITS 6-9, HOPKINS CLOSE GREENFIELD FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CW12 4TR, CONGLETON, Cheshire
Company Number
02625957
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/05/1999 - CHESHIRE ROSE BATHROOMS LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-401495673
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
43330 - Floor and wall covering
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Visit our extensive showroom for Bathrooms in Cheshire. Please call or contact us.


Company description
Visit our extensive showroom for Bathrooms in Cheshire. As well as bathroom design we also carry out bathroom installation.
Keywords:
Interior Design, Interior Designers, Interior Decoration, Home Appliances, Space Planning, Bathroom Remodeler, Bathroom Planners, Bathroom Designers, Bathroom Specialists, Villeroy Boch, Wet Room Specialists, Furnishers, Walk-in Showers, General, Decoration, Bathrooms, Wallcovering Installation, Flooring Contractors, Tiling Contractors, Wet Rooms, Ensuite, Cloakroom, New Bathrooms, Tile Showrooms, Hüppe Showers, Helo Sauna Working and Chromotherapy Displays, Keuco Mirrors, Taps and Accessories
Products
Domestic Appliances, Bathroom Accessories, Bathroom Cabinets, Cabinets, Wallcoverings
Services
bathroom design, bathroom installation, Beautiful Showroom with working Displays, Bathroom makeovers, Bathroom suites, Bathroom tiling, Floor tiling, Wall tiling, Sauna & steamroom equipment, Shower rooms, Wet room specialist, Whirlpool baths, Plastering and decorating, Lighting & electrical work, Under floor heating, Ensuites, Cloakrooms, shower equipment & services, designer bathrooms, Bathroom accessories, Bathroom Cabinets, Illuminated Mirrors, Tile showroom, LED and Halogen lighting, Granite and Marble worktops, Aqata shower cubicles, Burgbad bathroom furniture and basins, Cifial Taps and Showers, Crosswater Taps and Showers, Grohe, Helo Sauna (working) and Chromotherapy displays, Huppe Showers, Jacuzzi Baths and Sanitary Ware, Karndean flooring, Keuco Mirrors, Cabinets, Taps and Accessories, Laufen, Matki showers, Porcelanosa Tiles, Utopia Bathroom Furniture and Ceramics, Villeroy & Boch, Vitra Bathrooms, Zehnder bathroom radiators, Bathroom Design & Installation, Bathroom Makeover, Construction Management, Underfloor Heating, Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Builders, Bathroom Planners & Furnishers, Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Cheshire Rose Interiors Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cheshire Rose Interiors Ltd

4.57 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cheshire Rose Interiors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter