East Cheshire Chamber Of Commerce Limited, Congleton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EAST CHESHIRE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE, CW12 1ET, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
06535787
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/07/2009 - CHESHIRE EAST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & ENTERPRISE LIMITED
27/10/2008 - EAST CHESHIRE CHAMBERS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for East Cheshire Chamber Of Commerce Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  2. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  3. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  4. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  5. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  6. Mountbatten Way
    CW12 1DY  Congleton
    01260 278473
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies