HELPFUL LAW LTD, Congleton

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
HELPFUL LAW LTD
Reg. office address
MOODY HALL ANNEXE, MOODY STREET, CW12 4AN, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
07843185
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/08/2013 - THE COMPENSATION SERVICE LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sovereign Court King Edward Street Macclesfield Cheshire SK10 1AF
St James House 14 Moody St Congleton CW12 4AP England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HELPFUL LAW LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  2. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  3. CHARTER HOUSE, 7/9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  4. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  5. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  6. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies