Hmit Limited, Congleton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
HMIT LIMITED
Reg. office address
BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE, CW12 1ET, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
06656844
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/09/2008 - MOORFIELD ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hmit Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  2. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  3. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  4. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  5. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  6. Mountbatten Way
    CW12 1DY  Congleton
    01260 278473
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies