HOME TUITION LIMITED, Congleton

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HOME TUITION LIMITED
Reg. office address
WINDSOR HOUSE 5A KING STREET, ST5 1EH, NEWCASTLE, Staffordshire
Company Number
08177255
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/2014 - NUAMP LTD
SIC Code
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
73 Henshall Hall Drive Congleton Cheshire CW12 3TY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Primary School, Secondary School, Primary Education, Secondary Education
HOME TUITION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOME TUITION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Boundary Lane
    CW12 3JA  Congleton
    01260 272451
  2. New Street
    CW12 3AH  Congleton
    01260 228088
  3. Buxton Old Road
    CW12 2EL  Congleton
    01260 633080
  4. Malhamdale Road
    CW12 2DF  Congleton
    01260 387060
  5. Waggs Road
    CW12 4BT  Congleton
    01260 633109
  6. School Lane
    CW12 4RG  Astbury
    01260 272528
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies