JUST KIDDING (UK) LIMITED, Congleton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JUST KIDDING (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
ETRURIA ROAD, HANLEY, ST1 5NH, Stoke-on-Trent, STAFFORDSHIRE
Company Number
08162038
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/09/2013 - BLUE BLUE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
JUST KIDDING (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JUST KIDDING (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  2. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  3. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  4. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  5. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  6. BANK HOUSE, MARKET SQUARE
    CW12 1ET  Congleton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies