Kennerleys Limited, Congleton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
KENNERLEYS LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 SWAN BANK, CW12 1AH, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
04930894
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/2004 - CHESHIRE PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
01610 - Support activities for crop production
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Martins Court West Street Congleton Cheshire CW12 1JR

Description

Keywords:
Agricultural Services
Kennerleys Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kennerleys Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Beatty Drive
    CW12 2ER  Congleton
    01260 278820
  2. Congleton Trade Centre, Unit 7 Back Lane
    CW12 4XJ  Radnor Park Industrial Estate
    01260 278332
  3. THE ORCHARD, PADGBURY LANE
    CW12 4HX  Congleton
    07769 502835
  4. 39 Leek Road
    CW12 3HU  Congleton
    01260 270434
  5. 10 Knebworth Court
    CW12 3SW  Congleton
    07724 692860
  6. 4 Poolwood Cottages, Holmes Chapel Road
    CW12 4SN  Somerford
    01260 270817
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies