Kml Cleaning Services Ltd, Congleton

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
K.M.L. CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEE HOUSE, NORTH STREET, CW12 1HF, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
03644825
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/11/1998 - K M L HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

All KML staff are trained to use the most current cleaning methods, products and equipment and we are fully compliant with COSHH and Health and Safety Regulations.


Keywords:
Personal Services, Business Support Services, Cleaning Process, Commercials, Stone, Computer Cleaning, Laboratories, Soap Dispensers, supplies and services, Janitorials, Sanitary Disposal, Staffords, Leeks, Buxtons, Dust Mats
Products
Air Fresheners
Services
Cleaning Services, Janitorial Services, House Cleaning, Blind Cleaning, Cleaning & Hygiene Services, Commercial Cleaning, Office Cleaning, Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning, Litter Picking
Categories
Cleaning Companies, Window Cleaner
Kml Cleaning Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kml Cleaning Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lee House 27 North Street
    CW12 1HF  Congleton
  2. Dean House, Chapel Street
    CW12 4AB  Congleton
    01270 303005
  3. CHAPEL STREET
    CW12 4AB  Congleton
    0844 411 1444
  4. 59 Waggs Road
    CW12 4BT  Congleton
    01625 858080
  5. Sunnyside Mill, Highfield Road
    CW12 3AQ  Congleton
    01260 241555
  6. Huub Building, Manchester Road
    CW12 1NP  Congleton
    01260 272753
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies