Learn Direct, Congleton

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CHESHIRE LEARNING PARTNERSHIP CIC
Reg. office address
RIVERSIDE MILL, MOUNTBATTEN WAY, CW12 1DY, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
04554578
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2015 - CONGLETON LEARNING PARTNERSHIP CIC
07/03/2014 - CONGLETON LEARNING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
17/03/2003 - LEARN DIRECT CONGLETON LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2002
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Recruitment, Adult Education, Local Business, Training Services, Professional Services, Local Services, Educational Training
Learn Direct is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Learn Direct!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 CAPITOL WALK
    CW12 1WB  Congleton
    01260 299539
  2. 15 Ennerdale Drive
    CW12 4FR  Congleton
  3. 32 Ullswater Road
    CW12 4LX  Congleton
  4. OAK LEAF BARN, OAK LANE
    CW12 4RT  Newbold Astbury
  5. Park Lane
    SK11 8LF  Macclesfield
    01625 410000
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies