Linings & Hoses Limited, Congleton

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 24:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 7 h 50 min.
1 day 7 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
LININGS & HOSES LIMITED
Reg. office address
3RD AVENUE, RADNOR PARK TRADING ESTATE, CW12 4XJ, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
05891410
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/09/2006 - PANESAR LTD
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
bodywork repairs, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair, Bodywork Repair
Categories
Auto Parts Store
Linings & Hoses Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Linings & Hoses Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Radnor Park Ind Est
    CW12 4QA  Congleton
    01260 275151
  2. 8 Laburnum Cl
    CW12 4TX  Congleton
    07525 142359
  3. 46A West Road
    CW12 4EU  Congleton
    01260 270218
  4. Unit 4, Dane Mill, Broadhurst Lane
    CW12 1LA  Congleton
    01260 275558
  5. Unit 4, Dane Mill, Broadhurst Lane
    CW12 1LA  Congleton
    01260 275558
  6. 8 Antrobus St
    CW12 1HG  Congleton
    01260276276
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies