P R Home Improvements Ltd, Congleton

Write review
updated on 29/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
P R HOME IMPROVEMENTS LTD
Reg. office address
29 TRINITY PLACE, MOSSLEY, CW12 3JB, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
05510546
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2011 - PETE ROBINSON LTD
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
18 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for P R Home Improvements Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 Boundary Lane
    CW12 3HZ  Congleton
  2. BANK FARM, BIDDULPH ROAD MOSSLEY
    CW12 3LS  Congleton
  3. FLAT 3 THE CEDARS, LEEK ROAD
    CW12 3HS  Congleton
  4. 16A AYRSHIRE WAY
    CW12 3TN  Congleton
    01260 299868
  5. Congleton Garden Centre, 71 Moss Road
    CW12 3BP  Congleton
    01260 297786
  6. 17 Nursery Lane
    CW12 3EX  Congleton
    01260297169
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies