Pan European Networks Limited, Congleton

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
PAN EUROPEAN NETWORKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
NETWORK HOUSE 17 JOHN BRADSHAW COURT, ALEXANDRIA WAY, CW12 1LB, CONGLETON, Cheshire England
Company Number
07652562
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/09/2013 - EU MEDIANET LIMITED
SIC Code
58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
52 Leigh Road Hale Manchester Altrincham Cheshire WA15 9BD United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Journal Publishing, Business Journals Publishing, Publishing of Periodicals
Pan European Networks Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pan European Networks Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 108 Broadhurst Ln
    CW12 1LA  Congleton
    01260 291536
  2. 10 Ascot Close
    CW12 1LL  Congleton
  3. 11 High Street
    CW12 1BW  Congleton
    01260 273737
  4. 56 BIRCH ROAD
    CW12 4NR  Congleton
    01260 280 096

  5.   Congleton
    07463 843803
  6. 27 CAMBORNE CLOSE
    CW12 3BG  Congleton
    0845 6896839
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies