Solution Mortgages Limited, Congleton

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
11:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
11:00 – 13:00
TuesdayTu
11:00 – 13:00
WednesdayWe
11:00 – 13:00
ThursdayTh
11:00 – 13:00
FridayFr
11:00 – 13:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 15 min.
7 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
SOLUTION MORTGAGES LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 GOSLING WAY, CW12 4WD, CONGLETON, Cheshire
Company Number
01597729
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/10/2006 - MOSLEY STREET SECURITIES LTD
12/01/2004 - C F A SECURITIES LIMITED
26/04/2002 - GALLEON ASSETS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor Arthur House Chorlton Street Manchester M1 3FH

Description

Solution Mortgages Limited provides mortgages and re-mortgages no matter what your financial circumstances. If arrears have occurred on your existing mortgage, had ccjs or been bankrupt Solution Mortgages Limited should be able to help you. Solution Mortgages Limited has access to a range of specialist lenders and will lend to people with the above credit issues.



Solution Mortgages Limited also specialises in commercial mortgages and can usually lend up to 85% of the property value. If you are looking to buy a business premises or release funds for working capital from an existing business property, Solution Mortgages Limited will be able to help.


Keywords:
Financial Services, Equity Release, Debt Management, Debt Consolidation, Debt Problems, Homeowner Loans, Mortgages, Credit, Remortgage, Adverse Credit, Poor Credit History, Bad Credit Remortgage, Second Charge, CCJ Remortgage, First National, Adverse Credit Remortgages, Poor Credit Remortgage, Cant Get Credit, Igroup
Solution Mortgages Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Solution Mortgages Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 Moorland Rd
    ST6 1DS  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 825245
  2. 5 FULSHAW PK SOUTH
    SK9 1QP  Wilmslow
    01625 590022
  3. Earl House, Miller Street
    ST5 1QJ  Newcastle
    01782 711651
  4. 33 MARSH PARADE
    ST5 1BT  Newcastle
    01782 740404
  5. BANK HOUSE
    SK9 3HQ  Handforth
    0800 069 9648
  6. 20 MARKET STREET
    WA14 1PF  Altrincham
    0800 473 0636
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies