UNDERGROUND CREATIVE LTD, Congleton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
UNDERGROUND CREATIVE LTD
Reg. office address
CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9, WAGG STREET, CW12 4BA, CONGLETON, Cheshire
Company Number
09491899
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
UC DIGITAL LTD
UNDERGROUND CREATIVE UK LIMITED
UNDERGROUND CREATIVE LTD
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice, Design Consultants, Industrial Design
UNDERGROUND CREATIVE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for UNDERGROUND CREATIVE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  2. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  3. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9, WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  4. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  5. CHARTER HOUSE, 7-9 WAGG STREET
    CW12 4BA  Congleton
  6. ST JAMES HOUSE, 14 MOODY ST
    CW12 4AN  Congleton
    01625 665132
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies